Игроки мужчины

Статус ИГРОК Позиция Страна год рост клуб
r Абаев Константин Связующие RUS 1999 195 Poiters, Франция
g Авдеев Александр Центральные RUS 1989 215 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Аксютин Никита Доигровщики RUS 1994 200 Енисей, Красноярск
g Анойкин Сергей Центральные RUS 1988 208 Нефтяник, Оренбург
r Апаликов Николай Центральные RUS 1982 203 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Баннов Евгений Доигровщики RUS 1994 207 Белогорье, Белгород
g Белогорцев Максим Центральные RUS 1996 203 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Бондарев Сергей Либеро RUS 1998 191 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Борисенко Артем Либеро RUS 1998 190 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Брагин Сергей Диагональные RUS 1988 196 Университет, Барнаул
g Гамаюнов Владимир Доигровщики RUS 1994 194 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
r Гливенко Богдан Диагональные RUS 1992 206 Газпром-Югра, Сургут
r Голубев Валентин Либеро RUS 1992 187 Белогорье, Белгород
g Диас Йоандри Карменате Связующие CUB 1985 196 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жось Роман Связующие RUS 1995 195 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жук Дмитрий Центральные RUS 1993 210 Енисей, Красноярск
r Ильиных Дмитрий Доигровщики RUS 1987 201 Енисей, Красноярск
g Клец Кирилл Диагональные RUS 1998 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Козлов Никита Доигровщики RUS 1987 192 Нефтяник, г. Оренбург
g Комаров Иван Доигровщики RUS 1992 195 Зираат Банк, Турция
g Красноперов Андрей Доигровщики RUS 1986 199 Алтай, Казахстан
r Куликов Максим Центральные RUS 1992 204 Енисей, Красноярск
r Куркаев Ильяс Центральные RUS 1994 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Лукъяненко Иван Связующие RUS 1996 185 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Малкин Александр Связующие RUS 1993 196 Ростов-Волей, Ростов-на-Дону
g Малков Тимофей Либеро RUS 1992 183 Торпедо, Челябинск
g Малышев Антон Доигровщики RUS 1987 196 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Мартынюк Роман Либеро RUS 1987 181 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Марченко Никита Диагональные RUS 1995 200 МГТУ, Москва
g Махортов Вячеслав Центральные RUS 1984 210 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Мокиевский Филипп Центральные RUS 1992 202 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
g Никкель Михаил Доигровщики RUS 1997 196 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Николов Николай Центральные BUL 1986 206 Белогорье, Белгород
r Осипов Константин Связующие RUS 1992 193 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Пакшин Роман Доигровщики RUS 1998 203 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Петрушов Илья Либеро RUS 1994 184 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Плотницкий Олег Доигровщики UKR 1997 194 Монца, Италия
g Подколзин Денис Центральные RUS 1998 207 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Поздняков Савелий Доигровщики RUS 1998 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Полетаев Виктор Диагональные RUS 1995 197 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Родичев Алексей Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Рузье Антонин Диагональные FRA 1986 201 Енисей, Красноярск
r Сапожков Максим Диагональные RUS 2000 210 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Скримов Тодор Доигровщики BUL 1990 191 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Смоляр Артем Центральные RUS 1985 209 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Снегирев Сергей Либеро RUS 1988 185 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Сухацкий Федор Диагональные RUS 1991 200 Дагестан, Махачкала
g Сысоев Виктор Доигровщики RUS 1987 198 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Тарасов Вячеслав Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Bielsko Biala, Польша
g Таюрский Павел Доигровщики RUS 1991 198 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Ткачев Александр Центральные RUS 1991 201 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Фетцов Виталий Диагональные RUS 1995 202 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Хмелевский Олег Доигровщики RUS 1985 193 Шахтер, Солигорск
Статус ИГРОК Позиция Страна год рост клуб
r Абаев Константин Связующие RUS 1999 195 Poiters, Франция
g Авдеев Александр Центральные RUS 1989 215 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Аксютин Никита Доигровщики RUS 1994 200 Енисей, Красноярск
g Анойкин Сергей Центральные RUS 1988 208 Нефтяник, Оренбург
r Апаликов Николай Центральные RUS 1982 203 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Баннов Евгений Доигровщики RUS 1994 207 Белогорье, Белгород
g Белогорцев Максим Центральные RUS 1996 203 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Бондарев Сергей Либеро RUS 1998 191 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Борисенко Артем Либеро RUS 1998 190 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Брагин Сергей Диагональные RUS 1988 196 Университет, Барнаул
g Гамаюнов Владимир Доигровщики RUS 1994 194 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
r Гливенко Богдан Диагональные RUS 1992 206 Газпром-Югра, Сургут
r Голубев Валентин Либеро RUS 1992 187 Белогорье, Белгород
g Диас Йоандри Карменате Связующие CUB 1985 196 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жось Роман Связующие RUS 1995 195 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жук Дмитрий Центральные RUS 1993 210 Енисей, Красноярск
r Ильиных Дмитрий Доигровщики RUS 1987 201 Енисей, Красноярск
g Клец Кирилл Диагональные RUS 1998 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Козлов Никита Доигровщики RUS 1987 192 Нефтяник, г. Оренбург
g Комаров Иван Доигровщики RUS 1992 195 Зираат Банк, Турция
g Красноперов Андрей Доигровщики RUS 1986 199 Алтай, Казахстан
r Куликов Максим Центральные RUS 1992 204 Енисей, Красноярск
r Куркаев Ильяс Центральные RUS 1994 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Лукъяненко Иван Связующие RUS 1996 185 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Малкин Александр Связующие RUS 1993 196 Ростов-Волей, Ростов-на-Дону
g Малков Тимофей Либеро RUS 1992 183 Торпедо, Челябинск
g Малышев Антон Доигровщики RUS 1987 196 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Мартынюк Роман Либеро RUS 1987 181 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Марченко Никита Диагональные RUS 1995 200 МГТУ, Москва
g Махортов Вячеслав Центральные RUS 1984 210 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Мокиевский Филипп Центральные RUS 1992 202 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
g Никкель Михаил Доигровщики RUS 1997 196 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Николов Николай Центральные BUL 1986 206 Белогорье, Белгород
r Осипов Константин Связующие RUS 1992 193 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Пакшин Роман Доигровщики RUS 1998 203 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Петрушов Илья Либеро RUS 1994 184 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Плотницкий Олег Доигровщики UKR 1997 194 Монца, Италия
g Подколзин Денис Центральные RUS 1998 207 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Поздняков Савелий Доигровщики RUS 1998 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Полетаев Виктор Диагональные RUS 1995 197 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Родичев Алексей Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Рузье Антонин Диагональные FRA 1986 201 Енисей, Красноярск
r Сапожков Максим Диагональные RUS 2000 210 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Скримов Тодор Доигровщики BUL 1990 191 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Смоляр Артем Центральные RUS 1985 209 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Снегирев Сергей Либеро RUS 1988 185 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Сухацкий Федор Диагональные RUS 1991 200 Дагестан, Махачкала
g Сысоев Виктор Доигровщики RUS 1987 198 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Тарасов Вячеслав Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Bielsko Biala, Польша
g Таюрский Павел Доигровщики RUS 1991 198 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Ткачев Александр Центральные RUS 1991 201 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Фетцов Виталий Диагональные RUS 1995 202 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Хмелевский Олег Доигровщики RUS 1985 193 Шахтер, Солигорск
Статус ИГРОК Позиция Страна год рост клуб
r Абаев Константин Связующие RUS 1999 195 Poiters, Франция
g Авдеев Александр Центральные RUS 1989 215 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Аксютин Никита Доигровщики RUS 1994 200 Енисей, Красноярск
g Анойкин Сергей Центральные RUS 1988 208 Нефтяник, Оренбург
r Апаликов Николай Центральные RUS 1982 203 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Баннов Евгений Доигровщики RUS 1994 207 Белогорье, Белгород
g Белогорцев Максим Центральные RUS 1996 203 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Бондарев Сергей Либеро RUS 1998 191 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Борисенко Артем Либеро RUS 1998 190 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Брагин Сергей Диагональные RUS 1988 196 Университет, Барнаул
g Гамаюнов Владимир Доигровщики RUS 1994 194 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
r Гливенко Богдан Диагональные RUS 1992 206 Газпром-Югра, Сургут
r Голубев Валентин Либеро RUS 1992 187 Белогорье, Белгород
g Диас Йоандри Карменате Связующие CUB 1985 196 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жось Роман Связующие RUS 1995 195 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жук Дмитрий Центральные RUS 1993 210 Енисей, Красноярск
r Ильиных Дмитрий Доигровщики RUS 1987 201 Енисей, Красноярск
g Клец Кирилл Диагональные RUS 1998 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Козлов Никита Доигровщики RUS 1987 192 Нефтяник, г. Оренбург
g Комаров Иван Доигровщики RUS 1992 195 Зираат Банк, Турция
g Красноперов Андрей Доигровщики RUS 1986 199 Алтай, Казахстан
r Куликов Максим Центральные RUS 1992 204 Енисей, Красноярск
r Куркаев Ильяс Центральные RUS 1994 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Лукъяненко Иван Связующие RUS 1996 185 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Малкин Александр Связующие RUS 1993 196 Ростов-Волей, Ростов-на-Дону
g Малков Тимофей Либеро RUS 1992 183 Торпедо, Челябинск
g Малышев Антон Доигровщики RUS 1987 196 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Мартынюк Роман Либеро RUS 1987 181 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Марченко Никита Диагональные RUS 1995 200 МГТУ, Москва
g Махортов Вячеслав Центральные RUS 1984 210 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Мокиевский Филипп Центральные RUS 1992 202 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
g Никкель Михаил Доигровщики RUS 1997 196 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Николов Николай Центральные BUL 1986 206 Белогорье, Белгород
r Осипов Константин Связующие RUS 1992 193 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Пакшин Роман Доигровщики RUS 1998 203 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Петрушов Илья Либеро RUS 1994 184 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Плотницкий Олег Доигровщики UKR 1997 194 Монца, Италия
g Подколзин Денис Центральные RUS 1998 207 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Поздняков Савелий Доигровщики RUS 1998 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Полетаев Виктор Диагональные RUS 1995 197 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Родичев Алексей Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Рузье Антонин Диагональные FRA 1986 201 Енисей, Красноярск
r Сапожков Максим Диагональные RUS 2000 210 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Скримов Тодор Доигровщики BUL 1990 191 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Смоляр Артем Центральные RUS 1985 209 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Снегирев Сергей Либеро RUS 1988 185 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Сухацкий Федор Диагональные RUS 1991 200 Дагестан, Махачкала
g Сысоев Виктор Доигровщики RUS 1987 198 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Тарасов Вячеслав Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Bielsko Biala, Польша
g Таюрский Павел Доигровщики RUS 1991 198 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Ткачев Александр Центральные RUS 1991 201 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Фетцов Виталий Диагональные RUS 1995 202 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Хмелевский Олег Доигровщики RUS 1985 193 Шахтер, Солигорск
Статус ИГРОК Позиция Страна год рост клуб
r Абаев Константин Связующие RUS 1999 195 Poiters, Франция
g Авдеев Александр Центральные RUS 1989 215 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Аксютин Никита Доигровщики RUS 1994 200 Енисей, Красноярск
g Анойкин Сергей Центральные RUS 1988 208 Нефтяник, Оренбург
r Апаликов Николай Центральные RUS 1982 203 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Баннов Евгений Доигровщики RUS 1994 207 Белогорье, Белгород
g Белогорцев Максим Центральные RUS 1996 203 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Бондарев Сергей Либеро RUS 1998 191 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Борисенко Артем Либеро RUS 1998 190 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Брагин Сергей Диагональные RUS 1988 196 Университет, Барнаул
g Гамаюнов Владимир Доигровщики RUS 1994 194 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
r Гливенко Богдан Диагональные RUS 1992 206 Газпром-Югра, Сургут
r Голубев Валентин Либеро RUS 1992 187 Белогорье, Белгород
g Диас Йоандри Карменате Связующие CUB 1985 196 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жось Роман Связующие RUS 1995 195 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жук Дмитрий Центральные RUS 1993 210 Енисей, Красноярск
r Ильиных Дмитрий Доигровщики RUS 1987 201 Енисей, Красноярск
g Клец Кирилл Диагональные RUS 1998 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Козлов Никита Доигровщики RUS 1987 192 Нефтяник, г. Оренбург
g Комаров Иван Доигровщики RUS 1992 195 Зираат Банк, Турция
g Красноперов Андрей Доигровщики RUS 1986 199 Алтай, Казахстан
r Куликов Максим Центральные RUS 1992 204 Енисей, Красноярск
r Куркаев Ильяс Центральные RUS 1994 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Лукъяненко Иван Связующие RUS 1996 185 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Малкин Александр Связующие RUS 1993 196 Ростов-Волей, Ростов-на-Дону
g Малков Тимофей Либеро RUS 1992 183 Торпедо, Челябинск
g Малышев Антон Доигровщики RUS 1987 196 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Мартынюк Роман Либеро RUS 1987 181 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Марченко Никита Диагональные RUS 1995 200 МГТУ, Москва
g Махортов Вячеслав Центральные RUS 1984 210 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Мокиевский Филипп Центральные RUS 1992 202 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
g Никкель Михаил Доигровщики RUS 1997 196 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Николов Николай Центральные BUL 1986 206 Белогорье, Белгород
r Осипов Константин Связующие RUS 1992 193 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Пакшин Роман Доигровщики RUS 1998 203 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Петрушов Илья Либеро RUS 1994 184 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Плотницкий Олег Доигровщики UKR 1997 194 Монца, Италия
g Подколзин Денис Центральные RUS 1998 207 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Поздняков Савелий Доигровщики RUS 1998 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Полетаев Виктор Диагональные RUS 1995 197 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Родичев Алексей Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Рузье Антонин Диагональные FRA 1986 201 Енисей, Красноярск
r Сапожков Максим Диагональные RUS 2000 210 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Скримов Тодор Доигровщики BUL 1990 191 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Смоляр Артем Центральные RUS 1985 209 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Снегирев Сергей Либеро RUS 1988 185 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Сухацкий Федор Диагональные RUS 1991 200 Дагестан, Махачкала
g Сысоев Виктор Доигровщики RUS 1987 198 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Тарасов Вячеслав Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Bielsko Biala, Польша
g Таюрский Павел Доигровщики RUS 1991 198 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Ткачев Александр Центральные RUS 1991 201 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Фетцов Виталий Диагональные RUS 1995 202 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Хмелевский Олег Доигровщики RUS 1985 193 Шахтер, Солигорск
Статус ИГРОК Позиция Страна год рост клуб
r Абаев Константин Связующие RUS 1999 195 Poiters, Франция
g Авдеев Александр Центральные RUS 1989 215 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Аксютин Никита Доигровщики RUS 1994 200 Енисей, Красноярск
g Анойкин Сергей Центральные RUS 1988 208 Нефтяник, Оренбург
r Апаликов Николай Центральные RUS 1982 203 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Баннов Евгений Доигровщики RUS 1994 207 Белогорье, Белгород
g Белогорцев Максим Центральные RUS 1996 203 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Бондарев Сергей Либеро RUS 1998 191 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Борисенко Артем Либеро RUS 1998 190 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Брагин Сергей Диагональные RUS 1988 196 Университет, Барнаул
g Гамаюнов Владимир Доигровщики RUS 1994 194 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
r Гливенко Богдан Диагональные RUS 1992 206 Газпром-Югра, Сургут
r Голубев Валентин Либеро RUS 1992 187 Белогорье, Белгород
g Диас Йоандри Карменате Связующие CUB 1985 196 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жось Роман Связующие RUS 1995 195 Енисей, Красноярск
r Жук Дмитрий Центральные RUS 1993 210 Енисей, Красноярск
r Ильиных Дмитрий Доигровщики RUS 1987 201 Енисей, Красноярск
g Клец Кирилл Диагональные RUS 1998 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Козлов Никита Доигровщики RUS 1987 192 Нефтяник, г. Оренбург
g Комаров Иван Доигровщики RUS 1992 195 Зираат Банк, Турция
g Красноперов Андрей Доигровщики RUS 1986 199 Алтай, Казахстан
r Куликов Максим Центральные RUS 1992 204 Енисей, Красноярск
r Куркаев Ильяс Центральные RUS 1994 208 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Лукъяненко Иван Связующие RUS 1996 185 Кузбасс, Кемерово
g Малкин Александр Связующие RUS 1993 196 Ростов-Волей, Ростов-на-Дону
g Малков Тимофей Либеро RUS 1992 183 Торпедо, Челябинск
g Малышев Антон Доигровщики RUS 1987 196 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Мартынюк Роман Либеро RUS 1987 181 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Марченко Никита Диагональные RUS 1995 200 МГТУ, Москва
g Махортов Вячеслав Центральные RUS 1984 210 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Мокиевский Филипп Центральные RUS 1992 202 Газпром Ставрополь, Георгиевск
g Никкель Михаил Доигровщики RUS 1997 196 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Николов Николай Центральные BUL 1986 206 Белогорье, Белгород
r Осипов Константин Связующие RUS 1992 193 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Пакшин Роман Доигровщики RUS 1998 203 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Петрушов Илья Либеро RUS 1994 184 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Плотницкий Олег Доигровщики UKR 1997 194 Монца, Италия
g Подколзин Денис Центральные RUS 1998 207 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Поздняков Савелий Доигровщики RUS 1998 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Полетаев Виктор Диагональные RUS 1995 197 Кузбасс, Кемерово
r Родичев Алексей Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Рузье Антонин Диагональные FRA 1986 201 Енисей, Красноярск
r Сапожков Максим Диагональные RUS 2000 210 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Скримов Тодор Доигровщики BUL 1990 191 Нова, Новокуйбышевск
r Смоляр Артем Центральные RUS 1985 209 Локомотив, Новосибирск
g Снегирев Сергей Либеро RUS 1988 185 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
g Сухацкий Федор Диагональные RUS 1991 200 Дагестан, Махачкала
g Сысоев Виктор Доигровщики RUS 1987 198 Самотлор, Нижневартовск
g Тарасов Вячеслав Доигровщики RUS 1988 200 Bielsko Biala, Польша
g Таюрский Павел Доигровщики RUS 1991 198 Локомотив-Изумруд, Екатеринбург
r Ткачев Александр Центральные RUS 1991 201 Локомотив, Новосибирск
r Фетцов Виталий Диагональные RUS 1995 202 Нефтяник, Оренбург
g Хмелевский Олег Доигровщики RUS 1985 193 Шахтер, Солигорск